Chauffeured transfers in Phitsanulok · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Phitsanulok with the fare shown first
Phitsanulok arranges pre-booked transfers in Phitsanulok (Thailand). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in THB and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in THB, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Phitsanulok, each with its page
- SGT. MAJ. Folk Museumfrom THB 270.0010 min
- Bung Phrafrom THB 271.509 min
- Buddhachinaraj Hospitalfrom THB 274.5011 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Phitsanulok requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Phitsanulok and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Phitsanulok
THB 263.00
the cheapest route
10 min
Phitsanulok Airport → SGT. MAJ. Folk Museum
Prices by route
Guide prices in Phitsanulok, in THB. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Phitsanulok Airport → SGT. MAJ. Folk Museum6 km · 10 minTHB 270.00from
- Phitsanulok Airport → Bung Phra6.3 km · 9 minTHB 271.50from
- Phitsanulok Airport → Buddhachinaraj Hospital6.1 km · 11 minTHB 274.50from
- Phitsanulok Airport → Mayflower Grande Hotel Phitsanulok6.1 km · 11 minTHB 274.50from
- Phitsanulok Airport → Pitsanuvej Hospital6.2 km · 11 minTHB 276.00from
- Phitsanulok Airport → Phitsanulok Hospital6.4 km · 11 minTHB 279.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Phitsanulok Airport → SGT. MAJ. Folk Museum | 6 km | 10 min | THB 270.00 | See details |
| Phitsanulok Airport → Bung Phra | 6.3 km | 9 min | THB 271.50 | See details |
| Phitsanulok Airport → Buddhachinaraj Hospital | 6.1 km | 11 min | THB 274.50 | See details |
| Phitsanulok Airport → Mayflower Grande Hotel Phitsanulok | 6.1 km | 11 min | THB 274.50 | See details |
| Phitsanulok Airport → Pitsanuvej Hospital | 6.2 km | 11 min | THB 276.00 | See details |
| Phitsanulok Airport → Phitsanulok Hospital | 6.4 km | 11 min | THB 279.00 | See details |
Within Phitsanulok
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Phitsanulok, at the same fixed price.
- Ban Mai → Bung Phra11.8 km · 12 minTHB 263.00from
- Ban Mai → Naresuan University Hospital15.3 km · 17 minTHB 330.50from
- Ban Mai → Phitsanulok Walking Street17.8 km · 22 minTHB 383.00from
- Ban Mai → Phitsanulok Hospital18.2 km · 23 minTHB 392.00from
- Ban Mai → SGT. MAJ. Folk Museum18.6 km · 23 minTHB 398.00from
- Ban Mai → Mayflower Grande Hotel Phitsanulok18.8 km · 24 minTHB 404.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ban Mai → Bung Phra | 11.8 km | 12 min | THB 263.00 | See details |
| Ban Mai → Naresuan University Hospital | 15.3 km | 17 min | THB 330.50 | See details |
| Ban Mai → Phitsanulok Walking Street | 17.8 km | 22 min | THB 383.00 | See details |
| Ban Mai → Phitsanulok Hospital | 18.2 km | 23 min | THB 392.00 | See details |
| Ban Mai → SGT. MAJ. Folk Museum | 18.6 km | 23 min | THB 398.00 | See details |
| Ban Mai → Mayflower Grande Hotel Phitsanulok | 18.8 km | 24 min | THB 404.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Phitsanulok
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Phitsanulok Airport
from THB 270.00Airport
Q7CJ+HHR ถนน สนามบิน Tambon Aranyik, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Ban Mai
from THB 263.00Station
Wat Phrik, Mueang Phitsanulok District, Phitsanulok 65230
See prices and book →Ban Teng Nam
from THB 379.50Station
121/ 12 Moo 5, Tambon Hua Ro, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Bung Phra
from THB 263.00Station
Bueng Phra, Mueang Phitsanulok District, Phitsanulok 65000, Thailand
See prices and book →Khwae Noi
from THB 633.00Station
Ho Klong, Phrom Phiram District, Phitsanulok 65000, Thailand
See prices and book →Phitsanulok
from THB 289.50Station
Nai Mueang, Mueang Phitsanulok District, Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Phitsanulok Bus Terminal
from THB 318.00Station
834 44-45 Mittraphap Road Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Bangkok Hospital Phitsanulok
from THB 306.00Hospital
138 Pra Ong Dam Rd, Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Buddhachinaraj Hospital
from THB 274.50Hospital
90 ถนน ศรีธรรมไตรปิฎก ประตูผี Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Fort Somdej Phranaresuan Maharaj Hospital
from THB 369.00Hospital
R7M3+JQJ, Ban Khlong, Mueang Phitsanulok District, Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Naresuan University Hospital
from THB 330.50Hospital
P5XQ+CR 99 Tambon Tha Pho, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Phitsanulok Hospital
from THB 279.00Hospital
262 55 Thanon Borom Trailokkanat, Tambon Nai Mueang, Amphoe Mueang Phitsanulok, Chang Wat Phitsanulok 65000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Phitsanulok?
In Phitsanulok and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Phitsanulok centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in THB before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in PhitsanulokDrive with Phitsanulok in Phitsanulok
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Phitsanulok?
The fare in THB comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Phitsanulok?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Phitsanulok?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Phitsanulok, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car